N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | MORRA ROBERT MAURRAS THIERRY SANS JEAN-LUC |
0340101/B D'OR BALARUC LES BAINS | 2 | SIMOES GEORGES PHILY NICOLAS SIERRA BASTIEN |
0340101/B D'OR BALARUC LES BAINS | 3 | CROUZET JÉROME PHILY DAVID OSTALRICH SERGE |
0340101/B D'OR BALARUC LES BAINS | 4 | BERDINEL CHRISTOPHE MARTINEZ PATRICK MARTINEZ JEAN |
0340101/B D'OR BALARUC LES BAINS | 5 | NOUZERAN JÉROME CUSIN PASCAL DUPONT ALAIN |
0340108/PETANQUE MEZOISE | 6 | TOUREL CORENTIN ROQUES FABRICE TRENZA GUY |
0340108/PETANQUE MEZOISE | 7 | REINARD VINCENT LAMOUREUX ALAIN PEREZ MICHEL |
0340108/PETANQUE MEZOISE | 8 | VALENTE GEORGES MINARRO LAURENT GARCES YVES |
0340108/PETANQUE MEZOISE | 9 | CARAYON SERGE CHALLIES CHRISTOPHE TOURNEMIRE PATRICE |
0340108/PETANQUE MEZOISE | 10 | MARSALA MICKAEL FARHI SOFIAN FERNANDEZ ADOLFO |
0340110/BOULE PETANQUE POUSSAN | 11 | CADILHAC LIONEL ESPINAS GEORGES CABROL CHRISTOPHE |
0340110/BOULE PETANQUE POUSSAN | 12 | PEREZ JEAN-MICHEL AVESQUE BENOIT AVESQUE JEAN |
0340119/VIC PETANQUE | 13 | GIMENEZ VINCENT ISSARTEL JÉROME EL KABIRI GIANI |
0340122/A S CHEMINOTS SETE | 14 | ESCALES JEAN-JACQUES DE MARTINO JEAN-LOUIS GUAYDAMOUR FRANÇOIS |
0340122/A S CHEMINOTS SETE | 15 | MADRID TONY REDON FLORIAN BALMELLE SYLVAIN |
0340203/JOY BOULETTE CASTRIES | 16 | LASSERRE DAMIEN ALEXIS CHRISTOPHE ALEXIS NICOLAS |
0340205/BOULE DOREE LE CRES | 17 | ERRAOUI YOUNES BERTRAND KÉVIN BIEOU ALAIN |
0340206/BOULE GRAND MOTTOISE | 18 | DURAND FABRICE SAUMADE SÉBASTIEN FRAYSSE LIONEL |
0340211/FANNY MARSILLARGUES | 19 | TUDELA MANUEL ROUSSEL ALAIN VENDRELL JEAN |
0340212/FANNY PETANQUE MAUGUIO | 20 | FOISSAC FRANCIS BARBERA FRANÇOIS MORATAL BERNARD |
0340212/FANNY PETANQUE MAUGUIO | 21 | ALCAZAR ALAIN FEUILLADE GÉRARD LEGRAND YANNICK |
0340213/AMICALE BOULISTE MUDAISON | 22 | VILLARET JEAN. GESSAT GUILLAUME ROSATI MICKAEL |
0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE | 23 | FEBRER FREDERIC FEBRER MICHEL CLAPAREDE CHRISTOPHE |
0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE | 24 | POULENARD BRUNO SERRATO JORIS BLASCO ROMAIN |
0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE | 25 | TRENQUIER JEAN-PIERRE BOLUDA PHILIPPE WAGON LOIC |
0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE | 26 | REYES FRANÇOIS REYES ROSENDO BOURGAL SONY |
0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE | 27 | FRANCOIS PASCAL FONTUGNE FREDERIC MARCHAND DAMIEN |
0340215/MINI BOULE SAINT BRES | 28 | BEKRAR FARID HOFFMANN ELIE CAURET YOHAN |
0340301/CASTELNAU PETANQUE | 29 | TEULIERE ALEXANDRE TEULIERE JACKY SOTTA MICHEL |
0340303/PETANQ COURNONTERRALAISE | 30 | BONELLO PATRICK BONELLO MATHIEU VEILLOT. BRUNO |
0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE | 31 | DIAZ RÉMY DIAZ JEAN PAUL DIAZ LOUIS |
0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE | 32 | FAJOL JEAN-CLAUDE MOLINS NICOLAS. BOULARD WILLIAM |
0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE | 33 | GARCIA LAURENT FAJOL THOMAS LUTRINGER CHARLES |
0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE | 34 | GALINAT BRUNO CANABIE LAURENT PASQUIER PATRICK |
0340310/PEROLS PETANQUE | 35 | COGLIO REMY ARAEZ BRANDON CABRERA MANUEL |
0340313/BAT ST GEORGES D'ORQUES | 36 | GORGUES MATHIEU CASTRO DOMINGO GARCIA ALBERTO |
0340313/BAT ST GEORGES D'ORQUES | 37 | BESSACI RACHID MARTINEZ DANIEL MAIROU DIDIER |
0340314/BOULE VEDASIENNE | 38 | PLANA FRANÇOIS PLANA JORDAN CREMADES DIDIER |
0340315/BOULE BLONDE FABREGUES | 39 | TASTARD TANGUY HORTALA JEAN BERNARD CREUZON GUILLAUME |
0340315/BOULE BLONDE FABREGUES | 40 | ROQUES JÉRÉMY GATA FRANCOIS HOULES ROMAIN |
0340315/BOULE BLONDE FABREGUES | 41 | MATHIEU ANTOINE MATHIEU BRANDON REGIS MANUEL |
0340403/OCCITANIE MONTPELLIER | 42 | ARONDEAU PASCAL FONTAINE ARNAUD CHEMIROU BELKACEM |
0340411/MONTPELLIER SAINT MARTIN | 43 | GIMENEZ LUIS AMALLAS JULIO MATHIEU MIKE |
0340411/MONTPELLIER SAINT MARTIN | 44 | REYNOUARD GUILHEM MARAVAL HYPPOLITE DIMEGLIO ALAIN |
0340418/CELLENEUVE MONTPELLIER | 45 | LAGUIA JOSIAN GIRARDO MAX ADLY AZIZ |
0340501/ASB PETANQUE BEZIERS | 46 | CAYUELA JEAN PEGOURIE CLAUDE ARVIEU JEAN-MARIE |
0340501/ASB PETANQUE BEZIERS | 47 | COUDERC JEAN-MICHEL EUZET BRUNO HEUREL LIONEL |
0340604/FANNY COLOMBIERAINE | 48 | GAUCHER GILLES MARRES ERIC MUR JEAN CHRISTIAN |
0340604/FANNY COLOMBIERAINE | 49 | MONROS BENOIT SAINT MACHIN FLORIAN BENOUZZA SAÏD |
0340605/BOULE DE LA MEDITERRANEE | 50 | AGUT CÉDRIC ARVIEU JÉRÉMY TISSEYRE THIBAUT |
0340605/BOULE DE LA MEDITERRANEE | 51 | MARZA ANTHONY ESCANDE ROMAIN VIDAL DAMIEN |
0340605/BOULE DE LA MEDITERRANEE | 52 | BERRAH DAVID VERNUS DIDIER ROUANET GUY |
0340610/BOULE JOYEUSE NISSAN | 53 | POLO CHRISTIAN DUMAS ROGER NEGRE CHRISTOPHE |
0340612/PETANQUEURS SAUVIANNAIS | 54 | PATRAC TONY REILLES ANTHONY BOURAKBA DJAMAL |
0340617/BOULE DU PARC VLB | 55 | CAURET MICKAEL CAURET EMMANUEL MASCARO ERIC |
0340620/ETOILE PETANQUE VALRAS | 56 | POUGET DAVID BERTIN FRANCK AUGUET ANDRÉ |
0340620/ETOILE PETANQUE VALRAS | 57 | WINTERSTAN FRANCK. SIMON JACQUES BRANDANI JOSEPH |
0340620/ETOILE PETANQUE VALRAS | 58 | LOUVET PHILIPPE GILLE JACQUES LECOURT VINCENT |
0340620/ETOILE PETANQUE VALRAS | 59 | DUHAN NORBERT VISTE CLÉMENT VISTE FRANCK |
0340701/PETANQUE CLUB AUTIGNAC | 60 | VILA GRÉGORY LOPEZ THIERRY LABORDE MATHIEU |
0340702/BOULE JOYEUSE BASSAN | 61 | PINENQ PHILIPPE MORTES DOMINIQUE GASC PATRICE. |
0340702/BOULE JOYEUSE BASSAN | 62 | MICHELET VINCENT CHABANON NICOLAS PASTOR GRÉGORY |
0340702/BOULE JOYEUSE BASSAN | 63 | BOUCHE PHILIPPE COSTE CLAUDE GARANDEL DIDIER |
0340708/PETANQUE LAURENTIENNE | 64 | GUERIN FRANCK GACIA OLIVIER SANMARTI MICKAEL |
0340710/BOULE DE L'ORB LIGNAN | 65 | DE FERROUIL JÉROME DE FERROUIL PHILIPPE SANCHO MICHEL |
0340712/PETANQUE MAGALASSIENNE | 66 | CABROL LAURENT ROCQUET LAURENT ANTON JEAN-RÉMI |
0340714/BOULE PUIMISSONNAISE | 67 | DUBOIS NORBERT BARTHE KÉVIN COMBES BÉRANGER |
0340718/PETANQUE SERVIANAISE | 68 | MONTESINOS PATRICK LESCURE STÉPHANE NAVARRO ERIC |
0340718/PETANQUE SERVIANAISE | 69 | CAZAJOU MICHEL ARMENGOL HENRI ARMENGOL JEAN-PAUL |
0340719/PETANQUE THEZANAISE | 70 | MONTFORT CÉDRIC PAUTET CÉDRIC MANUEL PATRICE |
0340802/PETANQUE ADISSANNAISE | 71 | ALARY ALEXANDRE BAUME GUILLAUME MAURIN GUILAUME |
0340810/LA CEBA LEZIGNAN LA CEBE | 72 | FERRERES ROMAIN HERNANDEZ ANDRÉ PETIT CLAUDE |
0340810/LA CEBA LEZIGNAN LA CEBE | 73 | CABROL JÉRÔME GADBIN MICKAEL GIROT LUDOVIC |
0340810/LA CEBA LEZIGNAN LA CEBE | 74 | GERMOND PATRICK. GIARDI BERNARD RAVEL BERNARD |
0340811/U S PETANQUE MONTAGNAC | 75 | BESSIERES LIONEL MAURI JACQUES TURPAULT RÉGIS |
0340814/PRINTANIERE PEZENAS | 76 | ARSON NICOLAS MARCECA ADRIEN SAEZ DAVID |
0340816/BOULE JOYEUSE ROUJAN | 77 | JODA FLORENT BAUER MICKAËL GERMAIN COUGNENC CYRIL |
0340901/BOULE DU CAP AGDE | 78 | GAUTHIER LAURENT MILCOS PATRICK BAUER ANDRÉ |
0340901/BOULE DU CAP AGDE | 79 | FORTASSIER ANDRÉ FOURNIER RUDY REVERTE DIDIER |
0340901/BOULE DU CAP AGDE | 80 | MARAVAL DAVID CECCOTTI THIERRY SANCHEZ MANUEL |
0340901/BOULE DU CAP AGDE | 81 | ANDRE MICHEL AZORIN RENÉ AZORIN JOSIAN |
0340903/ELAN PETANQUEUR AGDE | 82 | COLL PATRICK GANZAROLLI GUY PAILLARES SERGE |
0340910/PETANQUEURS GRAULENS | 83 | TRON GILLES PERBECH PHILIPPE DUHAMEL RAPHAËL |
0340910/PETANQUEURS GRAULENS | 84 | DILLAERTS BART VANTI DORIAN FABRE JULIEN |
0340910/PETANQUEURS GRAULENS | 85 | MAILHE HIPPOLYTE REILLES GIPSON BARTHERE JULIEN |
0340913/JOYEUX PETAN MARSEILLAN | 86 | SIKSOUS RICHARD SIKSOUS STEVEN PASQUIER ROLAND |
0340914/CAPAGATHOISE MOLE AGDE | 87 | GERARD LUC DUEZ PHILIPPE GALONNIER GUY |
0340914/CAPAGATHOISE MOLE AGDE | 88 | PAYET VINCENT GARCERA DIDIER BEAUFILS CHRISTOPHE |
0341002/BOULE CLAPIEROISE | 89 | HAITZAGUER PATRICE BRUN PATRICE CARTERET OLIVIER |
0341002/BOULE CLAPIEROISE | 90 | LOUVRIER ERIC JEANJEAN FREDERIC OPRANDI JEAN-PIERRE |
0341002/BOULE CLAPIEROISE | 91 | AYACH SAÏD MENDOZA FRANCK MENDOZA KÉVIN |
0341002/BOULE CLAPIEROISE | 92 | CATALA FRANCK PLA JEAN-LUC JEAN LOIC |
0341003/PETANC'CLUB CLARETAIN | 93 | JALADE TOM CONSTANTY KÉVIN REYRE PHILIPPE |
0341003/PETANC'CLUB CLARETAIN | 94 | MUNOZ CYRIL GUTIERREZ RICHARD BERTRAND GUILLAUME |
0341003/PETANC'CLUB CLARETAIN | 95 | CHERIF MAURAD KLEIN JEROME RUIZ JAIME |
0341006/MONTFERRIER PETANQUE | 96 | TURQUAIS ANTHONY TURQUAIS DAVID VEZINET NICOLAS |
0341008/J P ST BAUZILLOISE | 97 | GAIRAUD JEAN-NOËL TURQUAIS BERNARD OLIVIER BRUNO |
0341008/J P ST BAUZILLOISE | 98 | ALBANO GUILLAUME BENITO STÉPHANE MEKCHICHE ABDELAZIZ |
0341011/BOULE SAINT GILLOISE | 99 | RIGAUD ALEXIS FOURMENT FRÉDÉRIC SOUNIER MATHIEU |
0341015/BOULE JOYEUSE TEYRAN | 100 | SANCHEZ FABIEN CARRIAS YONI ROUX GÉRALD |
0341016/ASO CAZILHAC PETANQUE | 101 | GINESTIER CHRISTIAN CUFFY CHRISTOPHE PEZIERES BERNARD |
0341017/J P ST MARTINOISE | 102 | LAFERTIN CHRISTOPHE CAURET DAVID CAURET KENJI |
0341102/PETANQUE BEDARICIENNE | 103 | DAVEQUE DAVID CAURET DANIEL CAURET RITCHIE |
0341107/PETANQUE FAUGEROLLE | 104 | REINHART PIERRE ANGELO REINHART LEVIS MEDINA PATRICK |
0341111/PETANQUE LAMALOUSIENNE | 105 | NAVARRO ALEXANDRE PEREZ DIDIER DA SILVA JOAO |
0341111/PETANQUE LAMALOUSIENNE | 106 | GENIEZ MAXIME FAYOS ADRIEN MAURY JORDAN |
0341201/PETANQUE ANIANAISE | 107 | SANCHEZ SÉBASTIEN BAUER JOSEPH AIN CLAUDE |
0341203/BOULE SAUVAGE LODEVE | 108 | SALVAGNAC YANNICK MACARULLA ERIC VIREBAYRE FABRICE |
0341203/BOULE SAUVAGE LODEVE | 109 | PAOLINI DAVID MOLES SEBASTIEN GRAU FABIEN |
0341203/BOULE SAUVAGE LODEVE | 110 | LEOTARD JOEL BRUNEAU PHILIPPE MOREAU SÉBASTIEN |
0341203/BOULE SAUVAGE LODEVE | 111 | LECLERC ANTHONY SEVEGNER BRUNO VICENT PATRICE |
0341214/BDJ ST ANDRE DE SANGONIS | 112 | CUTANDA HENRI DI ROSA PATRICK FRONZE JEAN-BAPTISTE |
0341214/BDJ ST ANDRE DE SANGONIS | 113 | DELIEUZE MARC GONZALEZ BASTIEN GONZALEZ JOSÉ |
0341214/BDJ ST ANDRE DE SANGONIS | 114 | DELVAUX JORIS CARLA FRANCK THUREN EDDY |
0341304/BOULE ATOMIQUE CANET | 115 | GONZALES DAVID FERRET LAURENT GABE ERIC |
0341304/BOULE ATOMIQUE CANET | 116 | LEMAIRE NICOLAS CARLA MAXIME LOURIAC FLORENT |
0341304/BOULE ATOMIQUE CANET | 117 | EL OMBRI MESSAOUD SIFRE LOUIS RODRIGUEZ FRANÇIS |
0341305/BOULE CLERMONTAISE | 118 | MONTABORD JOHNNY APOLIS CYRIL SCHMITT REMI |
0341308/J BOHEMIENS LE POUGET | 119 | FERNANDEZ ANTOINE GOUZIN FRANCIS TOUREL DAVID |
0341309/ESCARGOT ST B SYLVE | 120 | DUCLOS GILLES BRU CLAUDE BILLES JEAN-PIERRE |
0341401/BOULE CAPESTANAISE | 121 | ANGELI KEVIN CORTES JOSEPH MOYANO MAXIME |
0341402/LA BOULE DES CREISSANOTES | 122 | BOURDEL MAXIME ENNAS MICKEL HARDY JIMMY |
0341402/LA BOULE DES CREISSANOTES | 123 | PISANO LIVIO NAYRAL CLAUDE KEOMANY SOMSY |
0341503/ENTENTE SALVETAT CONDAX | 124 | CANET CHRISTOPHE GALTIER BENOIT REVERSAT PATRICK |
0341506/USR PETANQUE ROQUEBRUN | 125 | CABROL GILLES CANALS DIDIER MENOU DAVID |
0341506/USR PETANQUE ROQUEBRUN | 126 | BOUISSET RICHARD FILARDI LAURENT PEDRERO HENRI |
0341605/ATOMIC PETANQUE OLONZAC | 127 | LARSONNEUR YANN GALLAND HERVE LABOUCHEIX FRANCK |
0341605/ATOMIC PETANQUE OLONZAC | 128 | BRUNON FRÉDÉRIC CAUQUIL PAUL IMBERT JACQUES |
0341605/ATOMIC PETANQUE OLONZAC |