N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | RUL PIERRE DELL'OVA CYRIL GIORDANO FRÉDÉRIC |
0340101/B D'OR BALARUC LES BAINS | 2 | PHILY NICOLAS SIERRA BASTIEN PHILY DAVID |
0340101/B D'OR BALARUC LES BAINS | 3 | MALLET DIDIER FABRE JACQUES GIORDANO JOSEPH |
0340116/FRANCS PETANQUEURS SETE | 4 | MANSOURI SAMI MASSART ALEXANDRE SANCHEZ SÉBASTIEN |
0340122/A S CHEMINOTS SETE | 5 | RAMPLOU FRANCOIS GARCIA JEAN-MICHEL GRAL PATRICK |
0340122/A S CHEMINOTS SETE | 6 | RUIZ THIERRY ANSELME PIERRE GIMENEZ VINCENT |
0340122/A S CHEMINOTS SETE | 7 | PELLISSIER CYRIL PELISSIER CHRISTOPHE SEVILLA PASCAL |
0340122/A S CHEMINOTS SETE | 8 | BLAIS RENÉ JANIN DIDIER ESCALES JEAN-JACQUES |
0340122/A S CHEMINOTS SETE | 9 | DUFOURNAUD JEAN-LUC GRENOUILLEAU PASCAL CABLAT MATHIEU |
0340207/AMICALE BOULISTE JACOU | 10 | PERN THIERRY ALBUISON ANTHONY GRIMAL OLIVIER |
0340211/FANNY MARSILLARGUES | 11 | BESSOUT ALEXANDRE HUESCA MICHEL HUESCA MATHIEU |
0340211/FANNY MARSILLARGUES | 12 | DURAND FABRICE VIOL ROBERT FRIZOL GRÉGORY |
0340211/FANNY MARSILLARGUES | 13 | FAJOL THOMAS FAJOL JEAN-CLAUDE BOULARD WILLIAM |
0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE | 14 | BONELLO MATHIEU GARCIA FRANCK VEILLOT HUGO |
0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE | 15 | RAYNAUD CHRISTOPHE MEUCCI FRÉDERIC ANDRE PHILIPPE |
0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE | 16 | GARCIA LAURENT VEILLOT. BRUNO REYNE JEAN-LUC |
0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE | 17 | MALVINI JEAN LUC SAUVAGE LAURENT GIMENEZ ROMAIN |
0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE | 18 | ANINAT JEAN-PIERRE LABROT FLORIAN BOURICHA HERVÉ |
0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE | 19 | COHEN JEAN-RAYMOND RABINEAU PATRICK MILHANO LUDOVIC |
0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE | 20 | BALLESTER ERICK BOURCHET JACQUES SCHAMPION PATRICK |
0340308/BOULE MAURINOISE | 21 | GAUBERT YVES VEROT GILLES GONZALES BERNARD |
0340308/BOULE MAURINOISE | 22 | ATTARD JEAN-PAUL KACEL DANIEL ENCAUSSE ANGE |
0340312/VILLENEUVE PETANQUE | 23 | HOFFMANN JIM HOFFMANN WILLIAM SCHUTT ARMAND |
0340411/MONTPELLIER SAINT MARTIN | 24 | IZOIRD JEAN-MICHEL MINARRO FRANCK PELLISER XAVIER |
0340901/BOULE DU CAP AGDE | 25 | POLLINA ROBERT AZAM NORBERT GIMBERNAT GILBERT |
0340911/BOULE JOYEUSE VIAS | 26 | GENIEZ MAXIME CAMBON CÉDRIC LESAGE MEHDI |
0341201/PETANQUE ANIANAISE | 27 | BAISSE MICKAEL VALENTIN LAURENT ANTON JÉROME |
0341203/BOULE SAUVAGE LODEVE | 28 | SALVAGNAC YANNICK VENDRELL NICOLAS LIMOGES DOMINIQUE |
0341203/BOULE SAUVAGE LODEVE | 29 | CAIZERGUES JEAN-FRANÇOIS PILATO JEROME MINERVA GÉRARD |
0341203/BOULE SAUVAGE LODEVE | 30 | BAUER JOSEPH AIN CLAUDE DEVEZA PATRICK |
0341203/BOULE SAUVAGE LODEVE | 31 | CAYUELA ELISE VAREA MARC VASSALLO YANNICK |
0341301/PETANQUE ASPIRANAISE | 32 | OLIVE REMI BELUGOU VINCENT SALIC JEAN-CLAUDE. |
0341308/J BOHEMIENS LE POUGET |