Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.1 | 12 | JAOUEN MARYVONNE LECROSNIER CLAIRE ABEILLON MÉLANIE ( 0340215/MINI BOULE SAINT BRES) |
En Poule 1 | T.1 | 47 | SAINT MACHIN MARINE FORTASSIER PASCALE GOTLIB ISABELLE ( 0340901/BOULE DU CAP AGDE) |
En Poule 1 | T.2 | 68 | BOUTALEB TURINO FRANCOISE GEREBEN NATHALIE QUERAUX CHARLOTTE ( 0341308/J BOHEMIENS LE POUGET) |
En Poule 1 | T.2 | 2 | MAUREL KARINE LEGOT SYLVIE LEGOT JORDANA ( 0340108/PETANQUE MEZOISE) |
En Poule 1 | T.3 | 49 | HERLEM SANDRINE MARCOUREL CHARLÈNE METHFESSEL EMILIE ( 0340903/ELAN PETANQUEUR AGDE) |
En Poule 2 | T.3 | 34 | ROQUE GENEVIÉVE WELLER ERNA FOURMY NADIA ( 0340612/PETANQUEURS SAUVIANNAIS) |
En Poule 2 | T.4 | 60 | MASSAROTTO NADINE VALDIVIA MURIEL CHICHE MARJORIE ( 0341106/BOULE BARROCK LAMALOUSIENNE) |
En Poule 2 | T.4 | 44 | CLAUSSON CRISTEL PUGET MAËVA OLLIER BÉATRICE ( 0340810/LA CEBA LEZIGNAN LA CEBE) |
En Poule 2 | T.5 | 63 | STACHOWSKI JESSICA STACHOWSKI KATIA GAYRAUD MATHILDE ( 0341109/B INDEPENDANTE HEREPIAN) |
En Poule 3 | T.5 | 23 | BENEZIS PASCALE BRU BEATRICE LORENTE BRIGITTE ( 0340411/MONTPELLIER SAINT MARTIN) |
En Poule 3 | T.6 | 8 | SOTTA MAGALIE ANTHEME SÉVERINE VILANOVA ELODIE ( 0340207/AMICALE BOULISTE JACOU) |
En Poule 3 | T.6 | 38 | DEJOU SABRINA JAUNE FLORENCE GRAILHE MARIE-HÉLÈNE ( 0340620/ETOILE PETANQUE VALRAS) |
En Poule 3 | T.7 | 27 | GANZAROLLI FLORA FERNANDEZ ANNIE BARTHE KARINE ( 0340605/BOULE DE LA MEDITERRANEE) |
En Poule 4 | T.7 | 64 | MINERVA MICHÈLE MINERVA SYLVIE LIMOGES LYDIA ( 0341203/BOULE SAUVAGE LODEVE) |
En Poule 4 | T.8 | 56 | PIRES MARIA GOURDON SYLVAINE VERRON LYDIE ( 0340914/CAPAGATHOISE MOLE AGDE) |
En Poule 4 | T.8 | 5 | VICENS JOSIANE GUIBAL VALÉRIE MASTRAUD-HEINTZ LAETICIA ( 0340110/BOULE PETANQUE POUSSAN) |
En Poule 4 | T.9 | 40 | ALAZET SYLVIE SANCHEZ-CORTINES AUDREY GUIRAUD ROSELYNE ( 0340710/BOULE DE L'ORB LIGNAN) |
En Poule 5 | T.9 | 24 | CASTELLO ANNICK BACHER MARIE CLAUDE TALAVERA PASCALE ( 0340507/ASPTT MODERNE BEZIERS) |
En Poule 5 | T.10 | 51 | PIBRE ROSE JULES CHRISTINE FOURCADE NATHALIE ( 0340904/BOULE BESSANAISE) |
En Poule 5 | T.10 | 31 | DOROTTE NADINE RIBEIRO CLAUDINE SERRES CATHERINE ( 0340611/FANY PORTIRAGNES) |
En Poule 5 | T.11 | 21 | CASTELLA CENDRINE DENTAN FANNY ANGELOT VIRGINIE ( 0340317/PETANQUAIRES COURNONSEC) |
En Poule 6 | T.11 | 6 | REGARE JULIE GOUBY CÉLINE MILESI ALICIA ( 0340203/JOY BOULETTE CASTRIES) |
En Poule 6 | T.12 | 58 | RANALLI ALEXANDRA RANALLI MAGUY DIJOUX LILIANE ( 0341012/B M ST M DE TREVIERS) |
En Poule 6 | T.12 | 36 | BALLESTER ELISALETH ESTRADA CATHERINE MOULY NICOLE ( 0340619/LA BOULE SERIGNANAISE) |
En Poule 6 | T.13 | 4 | VOLANDI ERICA WINKLER HILDEGARD SEGUI HÉLÈNE ( 0340108/PETANQUE MEZOISE) |
En Poule 7 | T.13 | 33 | BLANQUET NADINE DIAZ FABIENNE CATHALO HUGUETTE ( 0340612/PETANQUEURS SAUVIANNAIS) |
En Poule 7 | T.14 | 57 | ROUCHER VÉRONIQUE MERCIER CAROLE AMERIO FLORENCE ( 0341012/B M ST M DE TREVIERS) |
En Poule 7 | T.14 | 55 | GIMENES CHANTAL FREIMULLER MARIA DE PILAR DELGADO LOPEZ CECILE ( 0340911/BOULE JOYEUSE VIAS) |
En Poule 7 | T.15 | 28 | CABROL SYLVIE DUFFAU VALÉRIE NACHIN HÉLÈNE ( 0340605/BOULE DE LA MEDITERRANEE) |
En Poule 8 | T.15 | 1 | SANS SANDRINE SIMON MARIE-PIERRE PHILY CHRISTINE ( 0340101/B D'OR BALARUC LES BAINS) |
En Poule 8 | T.16 | 19 | BASTARD SANDRA ZAVAN CELINE BORONAT ARMELLE ( 0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE) |
En Poule 8 | T.16 | 67 | DURAND JESSICA CAYUELA ELISE VAREA ELISABETH ( 0341301/PETANQUE ASPIRANAISE) |
En Poule 8 | T.17 | 65 | CORROCHANO ANTOINETTE LEOTARD NATHALIE GUILLERMIN PRISCA ( 0341203/BOULE SAUVAGE LODEVE) |
En Poule 9 | T.17 | 13 | ZAMPIELLO CHRISTELLE MORALES SANDRINE VIANES EVELYNE ( 0340220/BOULE LUNELVIELLOISE) |
En Poule 9 | T.18 | 53 | SCHLEINS MICHÈLE LUCCIONI MARIE-MATHILDE DUHAMEL GAELLE ( 0340910/PETANQUEURS GRAULENS) |
En Poule 9 | T.18 | 41 | ROBERT BERNADETTE ANNOYE CLAUDIE BROUSSE SOLANGE ( 0340710/BOULE DE L'ORB LIGNAN) |
En Poule 9 | T.19 | 35 | BOUQUE MARTINE BARTHES BRIGITTE BATTISTONI FRIDA ( 0340612/PETANQUEURS SAUVIANNAIS) |
En Poule 10 | T.19 | 20 | ABADON JOSIANE POULAIN NATHALIE CADET GALLAY NICOLE ( 0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE) |
En Poule 10 | T.20 | 26 | DAUMONT ISABELLE FICHES NICOLE ESPOSITO YOLANDE ( 0340509/F LAIQUE IRANGET BEZIERS) |
En Poule 10 | T.20 | 48 | DEBAST CHANTAL MESCLE MÉLANIE BURGOS FLORENCE ( 0340902/BOULE TAMARISSIERE AGDE) |
En Poule 10 | T.21 | 10 | TOUSSAINT KARINE CAMBOULAS MAGALI ANTOLIN SANDRINE ( 0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE) |
En Poule 11 | T.21 | 29 | LUZ CAROLE FERNANDEZ LAETITIA MORILLO LUCIE ( 0340605/BOULE DE LA MEDITERRANEE) |
En Poule 11 | T.22 | 43 | ARMENGAUD YVONNE PISTRE DOMINIQUE TOURRETTE MARIE-PIERRE ( 0340712/PETANQUE MAGALASSIENNE) |
En Poule 11 | T.22 | 25 | LIBARELLI CORINNE ANO MARIE JOSÉ CALAS NATHALIE ( 0340509/F LAIQUE IRANGET BEZIERS) |
En Poule 11 | T.23 | 42 | SALAZAR MADELEINE KEMPF STÉPHANIE DE FERROUIL CAROLE ( 0340712/PETANQUE MAGALASSIENNE) |
En Poule 12 | T.23 | 59 | SEGUIN MARYLÈNE ESCRIVA CATHERINE DOMINGUES SYLVIE ( 0341015/BOULE JOYEUSE TEYRAN) |
En Poule 12 | T.24 | 18 | GRAND ESTELLE CORNEIL SANDRINE GARCIA CHRISTELLE ( 0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE) |
En Poule 12 | T.24 | 37 | VIDAL MÉLANIE WINTERSTAN STÉPHANIE BARON VÉRONIQUE ( 0340620/ETOILE PETANQUE VALRAS) |
En Poule 12 | T.25 | 22 | ANGONIN VIRGINIE CAMPS CORALIE LEROY AURÉLIE ( 0340411/MONTPELLIER SAINT MARTIN) |
En Poule 13 | T.25 | 16 | SARDA MARTINE POULAIN LAURA RAYNAUD LUDIVINE ( 0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE) |
En Poule 13 | T.26 | 62 | RODRIGUEZ FRANCINE ASSIE CORINNE BOISSON MARTINE ( 0341108/O P CLUB GRAISSESSAC) |
En Poule 13 | T.26 | 52 | CANAC JACQUELINE BOUDOU CHARLETTE PEREA ROSELYNE ( 0340910/PETANQUEURS GRAULENS) |
En Poule 13 | T.27 | 32 | ANDRIEU ANNICK FICHE SYLVIE VASNIER ELIANE ( 0340611/FANY PORTIRAGNES) |
En Poule 14 | T.27 | 50 | FOURCADE CORALIE BAUME CHRISTINE ROBIN GILBERTE ( 0340904/BOULE BESSANAISE) |
En Poule 14 | T.28 | 15 | BARRAUD VALÉRIE POMARES SYLVIE BONNEAUD FREDERIQUE ( 0340305/LOS PETANCAIRES GRABELS) |
En Poule 14 | T.28 | 70 | RODA LILAS PLANES ELIANE VIDAL SANDRINE ( 0341405/B DES ARTS PUISSERGUIER) |
En Poule 14 | T.29 | 17 | RIVIERE PATRICIA RIVIERE ANNE-LISE GERVAIS MARIE THÉRÈSE ( 0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE) |
En Poule 15 | T.29 | 66 | GALINDO LOU FRAYSSE SANDRINE BERTON MELVINE ( 0341301/PETANQUE ASPIRANAISE) |
En Poule 15 | T.30 | 54 | DREUILLE CHANTAL PEREIRA BÉATRICE MARIN MARIE FRANCE ( 0340910/PETANQUEURS GRAULENS) |
En Poule 15 | T.30 | 39 | LABORDE CHANTAL MARTIN VALÉRIE FOURNIER RENÉE ( 0340702/BOULE JOYEUSE BASSAN) |
En Poule 15 | T.31 | 69 | TEULIERE JULIE MOREUX ALINE ROMERO YVETTE ( 0341308/J BOHEMIENS LE POUGET) |
En Poule 16 | T.31 | 45 | AUGUET JUSTINE GRANIER JACQUELINE CANAC SYLVIE ( 0340901/BOULE DU CAP AGDE) |
En Poule 16 | T.32 | 3 | MARTINEZ AUDREY TREZIT ELSA PLANCHON CORINNE ( 0340108/PETANQUE MEZOISE) |
En Poule 16 | T.32 | 9 | LAPOUTGE ANAÏS MAYAUDON SANDY VIREBAYRE MARIE-CHRISTINE ( 0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE) |
En Poule 16 | T.33 | 30 | DEL SOCORRO PATRICIA BONVISSUTO DANIELLE BOURASSIN CHRISTINE ( 0340605/BOULE DE LA MEDITERRANEE) |
En Poule 17 | T.33 | 7 | ALEXIS LYDIA FUENTES LUDIVINE RIGAUD ISABELLE ( 0340205/BOULE DOREE LE CRES) |
En Poule 17 | T.33 | 14 | BARTHE ARLETTE FOYOT PATRICIA GROS CHRISTINE ( 0340301/CASTELNAU PETANQUE) |
En Poule 17 | T.35 | 46 | PARIS HÉLÈNE LAVARENNE-GASSER MARCELLE BALLESTER CHRISTINE ( 0340901/BOULE DU CAP AGDE) |
En Poule 18 | T.35 | 61 | MANDROU CENDRINE GUERIN SHARON KELLY CHEVALIER MIREILLE ( 0341107/PETANQUE FAUGEROLLE) |
En Poule 18 | T.35 | 11 | CHARENTE CHRISTINE PIERRAT ROSELYNE LARDAT CHRISTINE ( 0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE) |
En Poule 18 |