Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
STIEVENART PHILIPPE DELL'OVA CYRIL GIORDANO FRÉDÉRIC (0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE/034 ) |
IZOIRD JEAN-MICHEL MINARRO FRANCK ROMERO MARVIN (0340901/BOULE DU CAP AGDE/034 ) |
13 - 9 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
STIEVENART PHILIPPE DELL'OVA CYRIL GIORDANO FRÉDÉRIC (0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE/034 ) |
FEBRER MICHEL GONZALEZ JOSÉ CARO LOUIDGI (0341214/BDJ ST ANDRE DE SANGONIS/034 ) |
13 - 7 |
IZOIRD JEAN-MICHEL MINARRO FRANCK ROMERO MARVIN (0340901/BOULE DU CAP AGDE/034 ) |
MONNAND KEVIN CHARRAS PATRICE BRUN LUDOVIC (0340117/B DOREE CORNICEENNE SETE/034 ) |
13 - 5 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MONNAND KEVIN CHARRAS PATRICE BRUN LUDOVIC (0340117/B DOREE CORNICEENNE SETE/034 ) |
FERNANDEZ CHRISTIAN RAMPLOU FRANCOIS LEBEAU PATRICK (0340122/A S CHEMINOTS SETE/034 ) |
13 - 2 |
GOUPIL GILLES PASCAL JOSÉ FONTAINE ARNAUD (0340411/MONTPELLIER SAINT MARTIN/034 ) |
IZOIRD JEAN-MICHEL MINARRO FRANCK ROMERO MARVIN (0340901/BOULE DU CAP AGDE/034 ) |
9 - 13 |
FEBRER MICHEL GONZALEZ JOSÉ CARO LOUIDGI (0341214/BDJ ST ANDRE DE SANGONIS/034 ) |
SOLER JONATHAN GAUBERT RICHARD DEPAULE THIERRY (0341011/BOULE SAINT GILLOISE/034 ) |
13 - 11 |
STIEVENART PHILIPPE DELL'OVA CYRIL GIORDANO FRÉDÉRIC (0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE/034 ) |
SALVAGNAC YANNICK VENDRELL NICOLAS PAOLINI DAVID (0341203/BOULE SAUVAGE LODEVE/034 ) |
13 - 12 |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MONNAND KEVIN (0340117/B DOREE CORNICEENNE SETE/034 ) |
BACHALAS SEBASTIEN (0340314/BOULE VEDASIENNE/034 ) |
11 - 3 |
LUNADIER RENAUD (0340108/PETANQUE MEZOISE/034 ) |
STIEVENART PHILIPPE (0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE/034 ) |
6 - 11 |
FEBRER MICHEL (0341214/BDJ ST ANDRE DE SANGONIS/034 ) |
MANIVET MARC (0340122/A S CHEMINOTS SETE/034 ) |
11 - 4 |
GONCALVES JULIEN (0340308/BOULE MAURINOISE/034 ) |
FERNANDEZ CHRISTIAN (0340122/A S CHEMINOTS SETE/034 ) |
7 - 11 |
IZOIRD JEAN-MICHEL (0340901/BOULE DU CAP AGDE/034 ) |
GARCIA LOUIS (0340101/B D'OR BALARUC LES BAINS/034 ) |
11 - 5 |
BONELLO MATHIEU (0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE/034 ) |
SOLER JONATHAN (0341011/BOULE SAINT GILLOISE/034 ) |
6 - 11 |
SALVAGNAC YANNICK (0341203/BOULE SAUVAGE LODEVE/034 ) |
MASSART ALEXANDRE (0340112/PETANQUE FRONTIGNANAISE/034 ) |
11 - 7 |
MALVINI JEAN LUC (0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE/034 ) |
GOUPIL GILLES (0340411/MONTPELLIER SAINT MARTIN/034 ) |
3 - 11 |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 8 | MONNAND KEVIN CHARRAS PATRICE BRUN LUDOVIC (0340117/B DOREE CORNICEENNE SETE) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 20 | ATTARD JEAN-PAUL GIMENEZ HERVÉ FONS JONATHAN (0340312/VILLENEUVE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 25 | GELLY CÉDRIC MATHIEU LÉON YETTOU ALAIN (0340905/BOULE JOYEUSE FLORENSAC) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 7 | MASSART ALEXANDRE PELLISER XAVIER SUISSA PAUL (0340112/PETANQUE FRONTIGNANAISE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 15 | SOTTA MICHEL KIRSCHTETTER DOMINIQUE TEULIERE ALEXANDRE (0340303/PETANQ COURNONTERRALAISE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 29 | SALVAGNAC YANNICK VENDRELL NICOLAS PAOLINI DAVID (0341203/BOULE SAUVAGE LODEVE) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 2 | MARTINEZ PATRICK BERDINEL CHRISTOPHE PRADIER JÉRÉMY (0340101/B D'OR BALARUC LES BAINS) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 23 | IZOIRD JEAN-MICHEL MINARRO FRANCK ROMERO MARVIN (0340901/BOULE DU CAP AGDE) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 17 | MALVINI JEAN LUC GARCIA LAURENT FEBRER FREDERIC (0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 6 | PHILY DAVID PHILY NICOLAS ADLER CÉDRIC (0340112/PETANQUE FRONTIGNANAISE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 27 | SOLER JONATHAN GAUBERT RICHARD DEPAULE THIERRY (0341011/BOULE SAINT GILLOISE) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 31 | VIRAZEL SÉBASTIEN VEZINET NICOLAS VICENT PATRICE (0341304/BOULE ATOMIQUE CANET) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 32 | TREMELAT DIDIER SEGUIER DAVID FERRET LAURENT (0341304/BOULE ATOMIQUE CANET) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 1 | GARCIA LOUIS LOPEZ THIERRY BOUTIERES QUENTIN (0340101/B D'OR BALARUC LES BAINS) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 12 | PONSY CHRISTIAN GONZALES BERNARD PASTOR DIDIER (0340213/AMICALE BOULISTE MUDAISON) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 21 | BACHALAS SEBASTIEN BUONOMO ANTHONY NOSSENTY LUDOVIC (0340314/BOULE VEDASIENNE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 3 | LUNADIER RENAUD ROQUES FABRICE VALENTE GEORGES (0340108/PETANQUE MEZOISE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 26 | KITTEL AMBROSIO MARIN FABRICE CAPMARTIN PHILIPPE (0340914/CAPAGATHOISE MOLE AGDE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 16 | RAYNAUD KÉVIN MOLINS NOA CHATAGNER SYLVAIN (0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 13 | BONELLO MATHIEU VILLARET JEAN TOUREL CORENTIN (0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 22 | GOUPIL GILLES PASCAL JOSÉ FONTAINE ARNAUD (0340411/MONTPELLIER SAINT MARTIN) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 18 | STIEVENART PHILIPPE DELL'OVA CYRIL GIORDANO FRÉDÉRIC (0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 4 | BAUER ANDRÉ BAUER KEVIN BAUER ANTHONY (0340108/PETANQUE MEZOISE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 11 | BASSAGET MICHEL BETTON PASCAL LETIERCE RICHARD (0340211/FANNY MARSILLARGUES) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 14 | ACOSTA JOSÉ MOGARRA SACHA WINTERSTAN YOAN (0340220/BOULE LUNELVIELLOISE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 19 | GONCALVES JULIEN GUERET GUILLAUME MOLINIER MICHEL (0340308/BOULE MAURINOISE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 28 | AIN CLAUDE BAUER JOSEPH DEVEZA PATRICK (0341203/BOULE SAUVAGE LODEVE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 9 | FERNANDEZ CHRISTIAN RAMPLOU FRANCOIS LEBEAU PATRICK (0340122/A S CHEMINOTS SETE) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 30 | FEBRER MICHEL GONZALEZ JOSÉ CARO LOUIDGI (0341214/BDJ ST ANDRE DE SANGONIS) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 10 | MANIVET MARC DE MARTINO JEAN-LOUIS NEHME ROGER (0340122/A S CHEMINOTS SETE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 5 | MOULIN THIERRY GUIBAL LOÏC OMONT SAMUEL (0340110/BOULE PETANQUE POUSSAN) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 24 | BOCH ALAIN LECA ERIC TEULIERE JACKY (0340901/BOULE DU CAP AGDE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage |