Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.1 | 94 | SOLER JONATHAN BRAMAN VINCENT DEPAULE THIERRY ( 0341011/BOULE SAINT GILLOISE) |
En Poule 1 | T.1 | 27 | OVIEDO JOSÉ-ANTOINE GIMENEZ HERVÉ CLAUSIER NICOLAS ( 0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE) |
En Poule 1 | T.2 | 40 | GENEROSO GEORGES GONZALES MICHEL ALLIAGA MICHEL ( 0340507/ASPTT MODERNE BEZIERS) |
En Poule 1 | T.2 | 111 | MARTINEZ FABRICE MANZANERA BLAISE COMBES PHILIPPE ( 0341301/PETANQUE ASPIRANAISE) |
En Poule 1 | T.3 | 125 | ESCANDE ROMAIN LEDENT DIDIER PEREZ JEAN-FRANCOIS ( 0341508/JOYEUSE PETANQUE CAZEDARNES) |
En Poule 2 | T.3 | 54 | MASCARO ERIC SIMON JACQUES CAURET MICKAEL ( 0340620/ETOILE PETANQUE VALRAS) |
En Poule 2 | T.4 | 76 | MARAVAL DAVID REVERTE DIDIER FOURNIER RUDY ( 0340902/BOULE TAMARISSIERE AGDE) |
En Poule 2 | T.4 | 6 | MAXIME HORACE TRIAKI YAZID LABORDE ANDRÉ ( 0340108/PETANQUE MEZOISE) |
En Poule 2 | T.5 | 83 | PATRAC JEAN-PAUL CAZES FRANÇOIS MAILHE HIPPOLYTE ( 0340914/CAPAGATHOISE MOLE AGDE) |
En Poule 3 | T.5 | 17 | CHAZALON JEAN MARIE VAN HULL PIERRICK ISSERT JEAN-PIERRE ( 0340206/BOULE GRAND MOTTOISE) |
En Poule 3 | T.6 | 42 | MOURIER CHRISTIAN PODETTI BRUNO DEVILLE MICHEL ( 0340511/OLYMPIC PETANQUE BEZIERS) |
En Poule 3 | T.6 | 86 | REDON FLORIAN BALMELLE SYLVAIN MENDOZA LAURENT ( 0341002/BOULE CLAPIEROISE) |
En Poule 3 | T.7 | 12 | GARCIA AUGUSTIN CREPEAU PASCAL PERIE XAVIER ( 0340203/JOY BOULETTE CASTRIES) |
En Poule 4 | T.7 | 96 | SANCHEZ THOMAS ARENAS ALAIN GUIGOU JEAN-CLAUDE ( 0341011/BOULE SAINT GILLOISE) |
En Poule 4 | T.8 | 80 | WINTERSTAN FRANCK. JANUSZ MICHEL TRON GILLES ( 0340910/PETANQUEURS GRAULENS) |
En Poule 4 | T.8 | 70 | GORNICK JEAN-PHILIPPE JOULIE RUDY MARTINEZ JEAN MICHEL ( 0340811/U S PETANQUE MONTAGNAC) |
En Poule 4 | T.9 | 103 | BENETTI PASCAL BRAL FRANCK DA SILVA JOAO ( 0341111/PETANQUE LAMALOUSIENNE) |
En Poule 5 | T.9 | 15 | MOLINS LOÏC LUTRAN WILLIAM GIL SÉBASTIEN ( 0340205/BOULE DOREE LE CRES) |
En Poule 5 | T.10 | 63 | LERMET BRUNO LERMET STÉPHANE MARROT CHRISTOPHE ( 0340717/AVENIR ST N DE LADAREZ) |
En Poule 5 | T.10 | 35 | BALSAN CHRISTOPHE BAUER PAUL SULTANA CHRISTOPHER ( 0340316/BOULE D'OC PIGNAN) |
En Poule 5 | T.11 | 84 | REFREGER ALEXIS MENDOZA KÉVIN MENDOZA FRANCK ( 0341002/BOULE CLAPIEROISE) |
En Poule 6 | T.11 | 36 | PASQUIER PATRICK MORALES PHILIPPE HOFFMANN WILLIAM ( 0340411/MONTPELLIER SAINT MARTIN) |
En Poule 6 | T.12 | 23 | MALVINI JEAN LUC RAYNAUD CHRISTOPHE LEROY CHRISTOPHER ( 0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE) |
En Poule 6 | T.12 | 117 | PORTALES ALLAN ROUCAYROL KEVIN LE FEVRE MARC ( 0341310/JOYEUX PETAN ST PARGOIRE) |
En Poule 6 | T.13 | 66 | BONNET VALENTIN GUTZWILLER KÉVIN ROBERT HUGO ( 0340803/PETANQUE JOYEUSE ALIGNAN) |
En Poule 7 | T.13 | 87 | BEAUFILS CHRISTOPHE CARTERET OLIVIER GARRIC CYRIL ( 0341002/BOULE CLAPIEROISE) |
En Poule 7 | T.14 | 102 | FUMAT FRANCK BERNARD JEAN-BAPTISTE DUFAND FABRICE ( 0341108/O P CLUB GRAISSESSAC) |
En Poule 7 | T.14 | 18 | CHARDES ANDRÉ BOESHERTZ CLAUDE MONTIEL GEORGES ( 0340206/BOULE GRAND MOTTOISE) |
En Poule 7 | T.15 | 38 | JATIVA RICHARD BATISTA MIKAEL VILA ANTOINE ( 0340414/RIMBAUD MONTPELLIER) |
En Poule 8 | T.15 | 25 | BAUER MARIO BAUER MICKAËL GERMAIN BAUER LOUIS ( 0340303/PETANQ COURNONTERRALAISE) |
En Poule 8 | T.16 | 16 | MENAGER GUY KADDOUR LARBI MAIRE THIERRY. ( 0340205/BOULE DOREE LE CRES) |
En Poule 8 | T.16 | 68 | GIROT LUDOVIC GADBIN MICKAEL CABROL JÉRÔME ( 0340810/LA CEBA LEZIGNAN LA CEBE) |
En Poule 8 | T.17 | 113 | MATHIEU FÉLIX DA COSTA FABIO ADAMCZIK PATRICK ( 0341305/BOULE CLERMONTAISE) |
En Poule 9 | T.17 | 55 | AUGUET ANDRÉ LECOURT VINCENT SANCHEZ SERGE ( 0340620/ETOILE PETANQUE VALRAS) |
En Poule 9 | T.18 | 9 | GINES ANTHONY BIDON JEAN PHILIPPE CASTELLA ANTHONY ( 0340109/MUSCATIERE MIREVAL) |
En Poule 9 | T.18 | 108 | MARTINEZ JORDY MARTINEZ JEAN-ROCH SEVEGNER BRUNO ( 0341203/BOULE SAUVAGE LODEVE) |
En Poule 9 | T.19 | 92 | DORIAN PATRICE MARTINEZ ALONSO TURQUAIS BERNARD ( 0341008/J P ST BAUZILLOISE) |
En Poule 10 | T.19 | 62 | BASTIEN SERGE LECHA JEAN-PIERRE NEGRE CHRISTOPHE ( 0340715/BOULES PUISSALICON) |
En Poule 10 | T.20 | 2 | MARTINEZ PATRICK BERDINEL CHRISTOPHE MAFFESCIONI ANTHONY ( 0340101/B D'OR BALARUC LES BAINS) |
En Poule 10 | T.20 | 128 | PECH ROMAIN PROSPERO SERGE FILARDI LAURENT ( 0341605/ATOMIC PETANQUE OLONZAC) |
En Poule 10 | T.21 | 107 | SALVAGNAC YANNICK BAUER JOSEPH SANCHEZ SÉBASTIEN ( 0341203/BOULE SAUVAGE LODEVE) |
En Poule 11 | T.21 | 79 | ALFARO BENJAMIN BAUER AUGUSTE METHFESSEL FRÉDÉRIC ( 0340903/ELAN PETANQUEUR AGDE) |
En Poule 11 | T.22 | 11 | GIORDANO JOSEPH MALLET DIDIER FABRE JACQUES ( 0340116/FRANCS PETANQUEURS SETE) |
En Poule 11 | T.22 | 50 | ARVIEU JÉRÉMY TISSEYRE THIBAUT AGUT CÉDRIC ( 0340610/BOULE JOYEUSE NISSAN) |
En Poule 11 | T.23 | 90 | PROVINCIAL JEAN-ANTOINE MOLINES JEAN-BAPTISTE GELY ALAIN ( 0341006/MONTFERRIER PETANQUE) |
En Poule 12 | T.23 | 29 | GIMENEZ BRUNO MILHANO LUDOVIC COHEN JEAN-RAYMOND ( 0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE) |
En Poule 12 | T.24 | 110 | HOBT CHRISTIAN HOBT CLAUDE GONZALEZ BERNARD ( 0341214/BDJ ST ANDRE DE SANGONIS) |
En Poule 12 | T.24 | 65 | PIERRE PASCAL PIERRE DORIAN SANTA THIERRY ( 0340718/PETANQUE SERVIANAISE) |
En Poule 12 | T.25 | 45 | TURC PATRICK GAUCHER GILLES DESSON PATRICE ( 0340604/FANNY COLOMBIERAINE) |
En Poule 13 | T.25 | 124 | BRIESACH PHILIPPE GARCIA OLIVIER LECONET JOEL ( 0341506/USR PETANQUE ROQUEBRUN) |
En Poule 13 | T.26 | 7 | BAUER FRÉDÉRIC REINARD VINCENT LAMOUREUX ALAIN ( 0340108/PETANQUE MEZOISE) |
En Poule 13 | T.26 | 77 | MAFFRE CHRISTIAN KITTEL AMBROSIO FRANZETTI DIDIER ( 0340903/ELAN PETANQUEUR AGDE) |
En Poule 13 | T.27 | 109 | GOUZIN FRANCIS PIEYRE GUY CHOIZIT BRUNO ( 0341201/PETANQUE ANIANAISE) |
En Poule 14 | T.27 | 10 | ESPINAS MARIUS FARHI SOFIAN GROS MARIEN ( 0340110/BOULE PETANQUE POUSSAN) |
En Poule 14 | T.28 | 116 | CAPMARTIN PHILIPPE CASTAN JACQUES TOUREL DAVID ( 0341309/ESCARGOT ST B SYLVE) |
En Poule 14 | T.28 | 21 | MOLINS NICOLAS. VILLARET JEAN. FEBRER FREDERIC ( 0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE) |
En Poule 14 | T.29 | 39 | DIMEGLIO ALAIN RAVELOJAONA ANDRY RAKOTORANALAMY ANDRIAMBELOTSAL ( 0340418/CELLENEUVE MONTPELLIER) |
En Poule 15 | T.29 | 67 | OCCHUIZZI DAVID FERRERES ROMAIN VACCHINO MATHIEU ( 0340810/LA CEBA LEZIGNAN LA CEBE) |
En Poule 15 | T.30 | 46 | CALMEL PIERRE LA PIERRE BRICE RODRIGUEZ LOÏC ( 0340605/BOULE DE LA MEDITERRANEE) |
En Poule 15 | T.30 | 19 | ROMAN TOM MARTIN CÉDRIC SAVOIE RÉGIS ( 0340212/FANNY PETANQUE MAUGUIO) |
En Poule 15 | T.31 | 120 | CHABANON NICOLAS COMES SERGE. PENA JEROME ( 0341405/B DES ARTS PUISSERGUIER) |
En Poule 16 | T.31 | 8 | SIMOES GEORGES SOLA ROGER BOURGAL SONY ( 0340108/PETANQUE MEZOISE) |
En Poule 16 | T.32 | 75 | COUGNENC CYRIL JODA FLORENT MAS JULIEN ( 0340901/BOULE DU CAP AGDE) |
En Poule 16 | T.32 | 53 | GUINARD YANNICK BELMAS BENJAMIN TAMBOURINDEGUY GILLES ( 0340612/PETANQUEURS SAUVIANNAIS) |
En Poule 16 | T.33 | 22 | FEBRER MICHEL CERVERA PATRICK POULENARD BRUNO ( 0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE) |
En Poule 17 | T.33 | 123 | CERON ANDRÉ DEVILLE JEAN-LOUIS FOUILHE MAX ( 0341506/USR PETANQUE ROQUEBRUN) |
En Poule 17 | T.34 | 98 | TISSERAND DIDIER SALZE JEAN-LUC CONSTANTY KÉVIN ( 0341025/BOULE DU PIC LE TRIADOU) |
En Poule 17 | T.34 | 112 | CARLA FRANCK CARLA ANTHONY DELVAUX JORIS ( 0341304/BOULE ATOMIQUE CANET) |
En Poule 17 | T.35 | 1 | CASSAGNADE MAXIMILIEN CASSAGNADE SÉBASTIEN VALLET CAMILLE ( 0340101/B D'OR BALARUC LES BAINS) |
En Poule 18 | T.35 | 127 | BRUNON FRÉDÉRIC HURTADO ANTHONY CAUQUIL PAUL ( 0341605/ATOMIC PETANQUE OLONZAC) |
En Poule 18 | T.36 | 114 | RODRIGUEZ FRANÇIS SCHIESSLE JONATHAN HAECKER CLAUS-GUENTHER ( 0341305/BOULE CLERMONTAISE) |
En Poule 18 | T.36 | 43 | PEREZ CHRISTIAN BENOUZZA SAÏD HERENT FRÉDÉRIC ( 0340603/BOULE FARCIE CERS) |
En Poule 18 | T.37 | 93 | GAIRAUD JEAN-NOËL OLIVIER BRUNO SOLER PATRICK ( 0341008/J P ST BAUZILLOISE) |
En Poule 19 | T.37 | 118 | BAUER JEAN BAUER ANDRÉ BAUER NELSON ( 0341301/PETANQUE ASPIRANAISE) |
En Poule 19 | T.38 | 71 | MALLET ARMAND BONNET ROGER CAUVET BASTIEN ( 0340816/BOULE JOYEUSE ROUJAN) |
En Poule 19 | T.38 | 13 | MADRID ALAIN MADRID TONY REDON JEAN-LUC ( 0340203/JOY BOULETTE CASTRIES) |
En Poule 19 | T.39 | 49 | FONTANILLAS GÉRARD FONTANILLAS JULIEN FILHOL JEAN-RAYMOND ( 0340606/JOYEUSE PETAN LESPIGNAN) |
En Poule 20 | T.39 | 119 | HARDY JIMMY HARDY STEVEN HARDY KEVIN ( 0341402/LA BOULE DES CREISSANOTES) |
En Poule 20 | T.40 | 30 | CROS DANIEL FLAISSIER BRICE PARRA CLAUDE ( 0340312/VILLENEUVE PETANQUE) |
En Poule 20 | T.40 | 57 | PAOLINI OLIVIER MARTIN S JOAO BATTAGLIA ERIC ( 0340702/BOULE JOYEUSE BASSAN) |
En Poule 20 | T.41 | 28 | BRUGIDOU MATHIAS GALINAT BRUNO SOLA STÉPHANE ( 0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE) |
En Poule 21 | T.41 | 100 | MARIN JULIEN ANON PHILIPPE MAGNAN JÉRÉMY ( 0341106/BOULE BARROCK LAMALOUSIENNE) |
En Poule 21 | T.42 | 81 | KORE MICKAËL DILLAERTS BART FABRE JULIEN ( 0340910/PETANQUEURS GRAULENS) |
En Poule 21 | T.42 | 88 | BANCILLON JEAN-FRANÇOIS SANCHEZ FABIEN CARRIAS YONI ( 0341003/PETANC'CLUB CLARETAIN) |
En Poule 21 | T.43 | 115 | CONTRERAS ALAIN VIRAZEL SÉBASTIEN LAMBERT RICHARD ( 0341308/J BOHEMIENS LE POUGET) |
En Poule 22 | T.43 | 51 | LANDRY LAURENT MACIP JEAN TAUNAY DAVID ( 0340610/BOULE JOYEUSE NISSAN) |
En Poule 22 | T.44 | 122 | VEROT GILLES PERALES FRANÇOIS KEOMANY SOMSY ( 0341503/ENTENTE SALVETAT CONDAX) |
En Poule 22 | T.44 | 24 | BEKRAR FARID LAMY LYSIAN CAURET YOHAN ( 0340301/CASTELNAU PETANQUE) |
En Poule 22 | T.45 | 105 | MORTELETTE BENJAMIN LESAGE MEHDI MAURY JORDAN ( 0341201/PETANQUE ANIANAISE) |
En Poule 23 | T.45 | 4 | DEL PRATO JÉROME NAVARO GILBERT JOULIE GILBERT ( 0340108/PETANQUE MEZOISE) |
En Poule 23 | T.46 | 61 | BARATTA STÉPHANE MARTY JONATHAN GARCES PHILIPPE ( 0340713/B J MURVIEL LES BEZIERS) |
En Poule 23 | T.46 | 97 | BOUQUET GÉRARD BEYS HENRI SATORY ANTONY ( 0341011/BOULE SAINT GILLOISE) |
En Poule 23 | T.47 | 37 | REYES ROSENDO VERNIER ANTHONY HERNANDEZ JULIEN. ( 0340411/MONTPELLIER SAINT MARTIN) |
En Poule 24 | T.47 | 60 | BONHOMME ROMAIN FABRE BENOIT THYOUX CÉDRIC ( 0340710/BOULE DE L'ORB LIGNAN) |
En Poule 24 | T.48 | 5 | CUSIN PASCAL NOUZERAN JÉROME DUPONT ALAIN ( 0340108/PETANQUE MEZOISE) |
En Poule 24 | T.48 | 89 | VASSAIL NICOLAS MERCIER NICOLAS COGNAULT RÉMY ( 0341003/PETANC'CLUB CLARETAIN) |
En Poule 24 | T.49 | 34 | PLANA JORDAN PLANA FRANÇOIS CREMADES DIDIER ( 0340315/BOULE BLONDE FABREGUES) |
En Poule 25 | T.49 | 74 | AIN CLAUDE MILCOS PATRICK GAUTHIER LAURENT ( 0340901/BOULE DU CAP AGDE) |
En Poule 25 | T.50 | 72 | KRAWCZYK RICHARD KRAWCZYK STÉPHANE REVERTE JEAN-PIERRE ( 0340817/ENT BOULISTE ST THIBERY) |
En Poule 25 | T.50 | 47 | COMES YANNICK FALIP FLORENT LAGUIA JOSIAN ( 0340605/BOULE DE LA MEDITERRANEE) |
En Poule 25 | T.51 | 121 | LUZ SERGE REIXACH FRÉDÉRIC SOLA JULIEN ( 0341407/PETANC'CLUB QUARANTE) |
En Poule 26 | T.51 | 78 | BRANDANI JOSEPH AUDIBERT MARC AMICO RENÉ ( 0340903/ELAN PETANQUEUR AGDE) |
En Poule 26 | T.52 | 95 | BENITO STÉPHANE SOLER ROGER MEKCHICHE ABDELAZIZ ( 0341011/BOULE SAINT GILLOISE) |
En Poule 26 | T.52 | 32 | MARINO MICHEL DESARCON JEAN-FRANÇOIS LAUTIER PATRICK ( 0340312/VILLENEUVE PETANQUE) |
En Poule 26 | T.53 | 20 | MOULS JEAN-PAUL SCHRAPFF KÉVIN MARTINES GILBERT ( 0340212/FANNY PETANQUE MAUGUIO) |
En Poule 27 | T.53 | 48 | GIMENO CLAUDE GIMENO JACKY MONROS BENOIT ( 0340606/JOYEUSE PETAN LESPIGNAN) |
En Poule 27 | T.54 | 64 | JALABERT CLAUDE JALABERT LUDOVIC EVEILLARD PASCAL ( 0340718/PETANQUE SERVIANAISE) |
En Poule 27 | T.54 | 126 | ABOS DIDIER ABOS RÉGIS NAVARETTE DAVID ( 0341605/ATOMIC PETANQUE OLONZAC) |
En Poule 27 | T.55 | 104 | CAMBON CÉDRIC GENIEZ MAXIME TOUREL CORENTIN ( 0341201/PETANQUE ANIANAISE) |
En Poule 28 | T.55 | 85 | AYACH SAÏD GROUSSET JULIEN DE CASTRO JOSE ( 0341002/BOULE CLAPIEROISE) |
En Poule 28 | T.56 | 33 | CASTRO DOMINGO PENARANDA ROLAND GORGUES MATHIEU ( 0340313/BAT ST GEORGES D'ORQUES) |
En Poule 28 | T.56 | 58 | SAUMADE MICHEL CARCENAC BENOÎT MORTES DOMINIQUE ( 0340702/BOULE JOYEUSE BASSAN) |
En Poule 28 | T.57 | 44 | FORMENT THIERRY DARDIE THIERRY LAMBOUST PATRICK ( 0340603/BOULE FARCIE CERS) |
En Poule 29 | T.57 | 73 | COLL PATRICK SCHNEITER PATRICK PAILLARES SERGE ( 0340901/BOULE DU CAP AGDE) |
En Poule 29 | T.58 | 56 | ARNALTE CÉDRIC CANAVEIRA MICKAEL PHILON PATRICK ( 0340702/BOULE JOYEUSE BASSAN) |
En Poule 29 | T.58 | 101 | FABRE SÉBASTIEN CAURET OSÉ CREBASSA KÉVIN ( 0341106/BOULE BARROCK LAMALOUSIENNE) |
En Poule 29 | T.59 | 14 | ALEXIS CHRISTOPHE MALARTRE CLAUDE BARTHOLOME LAURENT ( 0340205/BOULE DOREE LE CRES) |
En Poule 30 | T.59 | 69 | GUITTON MARCEL PETIT CLAUDE FIZE MICHEL ( 0340810/LA CEBA LEZIGNAN LA CEBE) |
En Poule 30 | T.60 | 31 | GINER STÉPHANE GINER AURÉLIEN GAUSI RENÉ ( 0340312/VILLENEUVE PETANQUE) |
En Poule 30 | T.60 | 41 | BRINTIN MICHEL WOJCIK LOUIS DISTEFANO ALAIN ( 0340507/ASPTT MODERNE BEZIERS) |
En Poule 30 | T.61 | 52 | POUGET DAVID GUICHON JORDY BABA-AISSA SOFIEN ( 0340611/FANY PORTIRAGNES) |
En Poule 31 | T.61 | 26 | SCHUTT DAYRON HOFFMANN STEEVE HOFFMANN JIM ( 0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE) |
En Poule 31 | T.62 | 99 | MEDINA PATRICK SEDO LOIC REINHART PIERRE ANGELO ( 0341106/BOULE BARROCK LAMALOUSIENNE) |
En Poule 31 | T.62 | 59 | GUERIN FRANCK SERVERA LUCIEN VIARD JEAN-CLAUDE ( 0340710/BOULE DE L'ORB LIGNAN) |
En Poule 31 | T.63 | 3 | BLAIS LAURENT PHILY DAVID PHILY NICOLAS ( 0340101/B D'OR BALARUC LES BAINS) |
En Poule 32 | T.63 | 106 | MACARULLA ERIC VIREBAYRE FABRICE YEBRONI HASSAN ( 0341203/BOULE SAUVAGE LODEVE) |
En Poule 32 | T.64 | 82 | CAMP GILLE BOUISSET CYRILLE PUJOL NICOLAS ( 0340911/BOULE JOYEUSE VIAS) |
En Poule 32 | T.64 | 91 | BAUME FRANCIS BLEZY JACQUES SORBS YVAN ( 0341006/MONTFERRIER PETANQUE) |
En Poule 32 |